• Red Rose

Red Rose

Latin Name: Rosa centifolia
Common Names: Red Rose Buds & Petals

From our wonderful suppliers we offer the highest quality red rose buds and petals, also known as Rosa centifolia, as part of our large selection of wholesale organic herbs and spices. Red rose buds and petals are often used for their aromatic properties, which add a wonderful scent to sachets, potpourri and herbal body care blends.

$8 per ounce online purchase

$5 per ounce in store or curbside pick up

161 East Lincoln Highway Dekalb Illinois 60115

herbalembers@gmail.com to schedule pick up at store or find us on Facebook: 

https://www.facebook.com/herbSnik

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Red Rose

  • Product Code: red-rose
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $8.00

  • Ex Tax: $8.00

Tags: herbs